Classement National 1 2016/2017

ÉquipePtsJGNPBPBCDif
1Athlético Marseille341710432819+9
2FC Chambly Oise31178722514+11
3Paris FC3117944136+7
4AS Béziers30179352822+6
5USL Dunkerque29178542614+12
6US Concarneau29178542015+5
7AS Lyon-Duchère28178452418+6
8US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole27177642618+8
9La Berrichonne de Châteauroux26177552224-2
10FC Bastia-Borgo25177462122-1
11Boulogne USCO23176562214+8
12CS Sedan Ardennes22176472523+2
13US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel22176472322+1
14Vendée Les Herbiers Football21175662221+1
15Pau FC211749414140
16US Créteil-Lusitanos21176382126-5
17SAS Épinal15173681725-8
18ASM Belfort121733111222-10