Classement Bundesliga 2017/2018

ÉquipePtsJGNPBPBCDif
1FC Bayern München441714215615+41
2TSG 1899 Hoffenheim371711423816+22
3FC Schalke 04351710522715+12
4VfB Stuttgart34171043189+9
5BV Borussia 09 Dortmund31179444021+19
6RB Leipzig31179443426+8
7Borussia Mönchengladbach31179442820+8
8Bayer 04 Leverkusen29178542919+10
9Eintracht Frankfurt28178452619+7
10Hannover 9627178362825+3
11SC Freiburg271776417170
12SV Werder Bremen25176742017+3
131. FSV Mainz 0524177372221+1
14FC Augsburg221764724240
15Hamburger SV22176471719-2
16Hertha BSC22175752327-4
17VfL Wolfsburg17173862325-2
181. FC Köln14173592030-10