Classement Domino's Ligue 2 2017/2018

ÉquipePtsJGNPBPBCDif
1Stade de Reims441914234110+31
2AC Ajaccio441914233618+18
3Le Havre AC441913512912+17
4Nîmes Olympique391912343816+22
5FC Lorient Bretagne Sud381911533615+21
6Clermont Foot 63361910633218+14
7La Berrichonne de Châteauroux351910542718+9
8Paris FC351910542317+6
9Stade Brestois 2932199552617+9
10FC Sochaux-Montbéliard321910273036-6
11GFC Ajaccio29198562421+3
12US Orléans Loiret27197663429+5
13AJ Auxerre27197662621+5
14Racing Club de Lens27198382622+4
15AS Nancy-Lorraine27197662825+3
16Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 0125197483439-5
17Chamois Niortais FC23196582426-2
18Valenciennes FC221957725250
19US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole171952122333-10
20Tours FC151943122134-13