Classement Ligue 1 Conforama 2019/2020

ÉquipePtsJGNPBPBCDif
1Paris Saint-Germain FC371412114411+33
2Lille OSC35151122249+15
3Montpellier HSC321410222610+16
4Stade Rennais FC 190129149232514+11
5OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur28158432820+8
6Olympique de Marseille28148422114+7
7Angers SCO27158342013+7
8AS Monaco FC26148242922+7
9Stade Brestois 2924146622111+10
10RC Strasbourg Alsace24137332214+8
11Dijon Football Côte d'Or24146622015+5
12Stade de Reims2214572127+5
13Nîmes Olympique20146261715+2
14FC Nantes201462611110
15Olympique Lyonnais1913544177+10
16FC Metz19145451817+1
17AS Saint-Étienne18144641518-3
18FC Girondins de Bordeaux17134541912+7
19Amiens SC14143561723-6
20Toulouse FC91330101124-13