Classement Ligue 1 Conforama 2019/2020

ÉquipePtsJGNPBPBCDif
1Paris Saint-Germain FC31121011368+28
2Montpellier HSC29139222310+13
3Lille OSC2913922209+11
4Olympique de Marseille2712831189+9
5AS Monaco FC25138142821+7
6OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur25147432619+7
7Stade Brestois 2924136612110+11
8RC Strasbourg Alsace23127232214+8
9Stade Rennais FC 190123127231813+5
10Angers SCO21136341713+4
11Dijon Football Côte d'Or20125521713+4
12Nîmes Olympique20136251512+3
13FC Nantes20136251110+1
14Stade de Reims1913472117+4
15Olympique Lyonnais1612444157+8
16FC Girondins de Bordeaux16124441811+7
17FC Metz161344516160
18AS Saint-Étienne16124441316-3
19Amiens SC14133551722-5
20Toulouse FC9123091122-11