Classement LaLiga Santander 2019/2020

ÉquipePtsJGNPBPBCDif
1FC Barcelona501916215216+36
2Real Madrid CF491915404011+29
3Club Atlético de Madrid421912612811+17
4Valencia CF401911712916+13
5Sevilla FC371910722614+12
6Granada CF331910362616+10
7Villarreal CF32199553725+12
8Levante UD32199552719+8
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol31199463320+13
10Real Betis Balompié31199463427+7
11Athletic Club31199462114+7
12Getafe CF30198652520+5
13CA Osasuna28197752629-3
14RCD Mallorca27198382522+3
15Deportivo Alavés27197662019+1
16SD Eibar271983825250
17Real Valladolid CF251951041815+3
18RC Celta de Vigo23195862220+2
19CD Leganés20195591726-9
20RCD Espanyol de Barcelona121926111531-16